Ngoy Realty Group | Real Broker | PGI Estates
  • BUY
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Recently Sold
    4. Affordability Calculator
    5. Mortgage Calculator
    6. Platinum Cash Offers
  • SELL
    1. Sell With PGI
    2. What's My Home Worth?
    3. Home Sale Calculator
    4. Platinum Renovations
    5. Flip Partnership
    6. We Buy Homes
  • Invest
    1. Invest In Real Estate
    2. Short Term Rentals
    3. BRRR Method
  • About
    1. About Us
  • LEARN
    1. Free Guides
      1. Real Estate Guides
      2. Home Mortgage
    2. Neighborhoods
      1. Neighborhoods
      2. Pomona
      3. Santa Clarita
      4. West Covina
      5. Temple City
      6. Pico Rivera
      7. Pasadena
      8. Monterey Park
      9. Montebello
      10. Los Angeles
      11. La Habra
      12. Glendora
      13. El Monte
      14. Downey
      15. Diamond Bar
      16. Culver City
      17. Baldwin Park
      18. Arcadia
      19. Anaheim
      20. Alhambra
Save your search to get Alerts
10.9K Properties

10,000+ Featured Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 853 S Lucerne BLVD #202, Los Angeles, CA 90005

    $ 839,000

    $ 839,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

    853 S Lucerne BLVD #202, Los Angeles, CA 90005

    Condo

    MLS# 26729431

    Listed by Sukyoung Lee of Redpoint Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 13804 El Espejo Rd, La Mirada, CA 90638

    $ 1,086,000 8.6%

    $ 999,999

    3 Beds2 Baths1,670 SqFt

    13804 El Espejo Rd, La Mirada, CA 90638

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SB26088342

    Listed by Lara Marquess of Century 21 Coastal Properties

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2714 New Jersey ST, Los Angeles, CA 90033

    $ 530,000 7.8%

    $ 575,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,664 SqFt

    2714 New Jersey ST, Los Angeles, CA 90033

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 26644371

    Listed by Jake Glaser of Lyon Stahl Investment Real Estate, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2710 New Jersey ST, Los Angeles, CA 90033

    $ 930,000 4.6%

    $ 975,000

    9 Beds5 Baths3,626 SqFt

    2710 New Jersey ST, Los Angeles, CA 90033

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 26644343

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1233 Ethel ST, Glendale, CA 91207

    $ 1,600,000 0.3%

    $ 1,595,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,780 SqFt

    1233 Ethel ST, Glendale, CA 91207

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 26681781

    Listed by David Robles of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 728 E Cartagena ST, Long Beach, CA 90807

    $ 1,725,000 1.5%

    $ 1,699,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,446 SqFt

    728 E Cartagena ST, Long Beach, CA 90807

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SB26080038

    Listed by Michelle Zabukovec of Redfin Corporation

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1534 N Mariposa AVE, Ontario, CA 91764

    $ 714,150 2.2%

    $ 699,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,355 SqFt

    1534 N Mariposa AVE, Ontario, CA 91764

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 26665269

    Listed by Brian Branand of Brian Ross Brandt Branand

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 727 E Mountain View AVE, Glendora, CA 91741

    $ 760,000 8.7%

    $ 699,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,371 SqFt

    727 E Mountain View AVE, Glendora, CA 91741

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 26829343

    Listed by Christopher Jones of eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 3878 E 1st, Los Angeles, CA 90063

    $ 420,000 2.4%

    $ 410,000

    2 Beds1 Bath846 SqFt

    3878 E 1st, Los Angeles, CA 90063

    Single Family Home

    MLS# MB26066042

    Listed by JESSE GARCIA of REALTY WORLD CALIFORNIA AGENTS

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 5000 W 141st ST, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $ 1,365,000 9.3%

    $ 1,249,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

    5000 W 141st ST, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SB26091800

    Listed by Charles Fisher of Estate Properties

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 411 S Rosemary LN, Anaheim Hills, CA 92808

    $ 740,000 1.3%

    $ 750,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,061 SqFt

    411 S Rosemary LN, Anaheim Hills, CA 92808

    Condo

    MLS# PW26080230

    Listed by Raj Qsar of The Boutique Real Estate Group

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 507 N Imperial AVE, Ontario, CA 91764

    $ 690,000 9.5%

    $ 630,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,342 SqFt

    507 N Imperial AVE, Ontario, CA 91764

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PW26060323

    Listed by Victoria Vidrio-Balestrini of T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 8415 Bickmore AVE, Chino, CA 91708

    $ 660,951 2.8%

    $ 642,726

    4 Beds4 Baths1,949 SqFt

    8415 Bickmore AVE, Chino, CA 91708

    Condo

    MLS# OC26073447

    Listed by Chris Brown of TRI Pointe Homes, Inc

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2941 Briar Knoll DR, Los Angeles, CA 90046

    $ 3,050,000 1.8%

    $ 2,995,000

    4 Beds4 Baths4,718 SqFt

    2941 Briar Knoll DR, Los Angeles, CA 90046

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 26689783

    Listed by Brent Watson of The Beverly Hills Estates

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 3506 Carnation AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90026

    $ 3,477,000 24.4%

    $ 2,795,000

    3 Beds3 Baths3,038 SqFt

    3506 Carnation AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90026

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 26732401

    Listed by Molly Kelley of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1310 N Occidental BLVD, Los Angeles, CA 90026

    $ 1,267,500 1.4%

    $ 1,285,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,025 SqFt

    1310 N Occidental BLVD, Los Angeles, CA 90026

    Single Family Home

    MLS# WS26013869

    Listed by BRIAN NGOY of Real Brokerage Technologies

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 10368 Spy Glass Hill, Whittier, CA 90601

    $ 1,023,000

    $ 1,023,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,499 SqFt

    10368 Spy Glass Hill, Whittier, CA 90601

    Single Family Home

    MLS# OC26110649

    Listed by Tricia Poissonnier of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 8822 Searcher, Chino, CA 91708

    $ 955,000 2.6%

    $ 980,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,805 SqFt

    8822 Searcher, Chino, CA 91708

    Single Family Home

    MLS# AR26002877

    Listed by Liang Chen of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 813 S Spruce ST, Montebello, CA 90640

    $ 1,045,000 0.4%

    $ 1,049,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,827 SqFt

    813 S Spruce ST, Montebello, CA 90640

    Single Family Home

    MLS# GD26016665

    Listed by Tereza Toramanyan of Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 3104 Military AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90034

    $ 1,525,000 2.0%

    $ 1,556,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,304 SqFt

    3104 Military AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90034

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 26672609

    Listed by Vida Ash of Vida Ash

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1330 W Oakcrest Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762

    $ 624,990 0.8%

    $ 629,990

    4 Beds4 Baths1,729 SqFt

    1330 W Oakcrest Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762

    Townhouse

    MLS# OC25261303

    Listed by Melanie Earl of The New Home Company

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 5920 Rockport Rd, Eastvale, CA 92880

    $ 599,990

    $ 599,990

    3 Beds3 Baths1,523 SqFt

    5920 Rockport Rd, Eastvale, CA 92880

    Condo

    MLS# OC26077687

    Listed by Kyle DeMartino of The New Home Company

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 8044 Cowan AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    $ 1,769,000 1.4%

    $ 1,795,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,918 SqFt

    8044 Cowan AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90045

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 26665125

    Listed by Stephanie Younger of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1017 Faysmith, Torrance, CA 90503

    $ 1,290,000 7.5%

    $ 1,199,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,396 SqFt

    1017 Faysmith, Torrance, CA 90503

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SB26084845

    Listed by Raymond Millman of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 453
default

Ngoy Realty Group | Real Broker | PGI Estates

Brian Ngoy

License ID: 01821280

+1(626) 888-2430 brian@pgiestates.com

745 E Valley Blvd, San Gabriel, CA, 91776-3549, USA
      BUY
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      3. Recently Sold
      4. Affordability Calculator
      5. Mortgage Calculator
      6. Platinum Cash Offers
      SELL
      1. Sell With PGI
      2. What's My Home Worth?
      3. Home Sale Calculator
      4. Platinum Renovations
      5. Flip Partnership
      6. We Buy Homes
      Invest
      1. Invest In Real Estate
      2. Short Term Rentals
      3. BRRR Method
      About
      1. About Us
      LEARN
      1. Free Guides
      2. Neighborhoods
      Community
      Contact Us
      SGV REI

Get My App